Adgespeed stages 2016 Seeded entry list:

1 Ian Rowlance Lynn Rowlance Metro 6R4 E
2 Martyn Tinker Iain Peterson Exige D
3 Howard Potter Martin Haggett Sunbeam C
4 Brandon Smith Chris Sharpe-Simkiss Darrian T9 E
5 Geoff Roberts Terry Martin Darrian T90 E
6 John Stone Alex Stone Fiesta D
7 Mike Taylor Louise Gilks Talbot Sunbeam E
8 Kevin Jones Holly Alcock Escort D
9 Mark Roberts Steven Landen Escort Cosworth E
10 Cathy Sewart Stuart Gilks Sunbeam E
11 Tim Whiting Louis Baines Escort E
12 Brian Whiting Matt Daniels Fiesta E
13 Mark Kelly Andy Baker Escort D
14 Mike Riley Phil Gough Escort D
15 Jack Darbyshire TBA Saxo C
16 John Darlington Lauren Hewitt Subaru Impreza E
17 Philip Jennings George Jennings BMW E
18 Noel McMullan Patrick McMullan Escort D
19 Stephen Ellison Adrian Lloyd Escort Mk11 D
20 Dale Carter Mark Carter Astra E
21 Ryan Fagan Rhiannon Griffiths Escort D
22 Phil Merrills Pauline Merrills Avenger C
23 Adam Gillespie Liam Perkins Saxo C
24 Ian Bruce Ashley Young Civic D
25 Peter Sharples James Swallow Anglia C
26 Stephen Bright Patricia Davies Mitsubishi Evo D
27 Alan Pemberton Keith Miles Audi Quattro E
28 Jackson Willett Stephen Turner Clio RS D
29 Richard Kay Adam Kay Vauhall Corsa C
30 Dave Farrer Mark Farrer BMW E
31 Jack Ives Paul Lundstrom Escort D
32 Sion Jones Gethin Williams Saxo C
33 Angela Jones William Jarman Peugout D
34 David Smith Brian Cartwright Volvo E
35 Calvin Woods Connor Aspey Lupo B
36 Martin Melling Carmel Venables Mini Cooper B
37 Paul Edwards Tony Gush Clio D
38 Ryan Simpson Ryan Cairns Saxo C
39 Trevor Groves Lauren Groves Porsche D
40 Chris Cooper Darren Riley Vauhall Corsa C
41 Garry Watson Jorden Joines Sunbeam C
42 William Hignet David Terry Sierra D
43 Hayden Forrester James Wood MG ZR D
44 Andrew Morris Chloe Thoams Polo B
45 Russell Starkie Phil Shaw Fiesta D
46 Lee Balshaw Jordan Duxbury Golf Gti D
47 Charles Andrews Christina Lang Honda Integra D
48 Alan King Shawn King Fiat Punto B
49 Tim Harding Heather Gibbons VW Polo C
50 Balint Nemeth Wayne Ward Subaru E
51 Rick Ford Paul Marshall Mini Cooper B
52 Paul Richards Michael Bromley Corsa B
53 Gethin Sharp Sion Cunniff Yaris A

Seeded Entry List – Cetus Stages 08-05-16

Cetus Stages 2016 – Seeded entry list
Driver Co-Driver Car Class
1 Rob Hughes Sion Cunnniff Focus RWD D
2 Martyn Tinker Iain Peterson Exige D
3 Brandon Smith Chris Sharpe-Simkiss Darrian T9 E
4 Howard Potter Martin Haggett Sunbeam C
5 Mike Taylor Cat Lund Sunbeam Lotus E
6 Martin Hodgson Roy Bell Escort Mk2 E
7 Mike English Gary Hyman Escort Mk2 D
8 Stuart Gilks Louise Gilks Sunbeam D
9 Sean Cassidy Sean Devlin Ford Fiesta E
10 Dale Carter Mark Carter Subaru Impreza E
11 Mark Borthwick Phil Boyle Escort Mk2 E
12 John Darlington Lauren Hewitt Impreza E
13 Mike Riley Phil Gough Ford Escort D
14 Ryan Burns Steve Hallmark Corsa C
15 Cathy Sewart Colins Stephens Sunbean Lotus E
16 Petr Krizan Jamoir Svec Evo 9 E
17 Brian Whiting Tim Whiting Ford Fiesta E
18 Mark Kelly Andy Baker Escort Mk2 D
19 Geoff Mcquilling Stephen Landen Civic C
20 Andrew Morris Chole Thomas Escort Mk2 D
21 Dave Roberts Dave Owen Escort Mk2 D
22 David Gratrix Iain Reece Clio D
23 Roger Titley Christopher Page BMW E36 E
24 Ian Bruce Paulin Merrills Honda Civic Type R D
25 Matthew Jakeman Gary Jakeman Saxo C
26 Adam Gillespie Liam Perkins Saxo C
27 Jeff Simm Graham Hutchinson Sunny C
28 James Hallam Daniel Grimes Subaru Impreza E
29 Dan Woods Tony Garrett Peugeot 106 Gti C
30 Jack Darbyshire Matthew Kendall Saxo C
31 Stephen Bright Patricia Davies Evo E
32 Angela Jones William Jarman Peugeot 205 Gti D
33 Stephen Ellison Adrian Lloyd Ford Escort D
34 John Lloyd Neil Ralph Clio D
35 Rob Jones Tony Archer Fiesta B
36 Trevor Groves Laura Groves Porsche D
37 William Hignett David Terry Ford Sierra D
38 Ryan Sainty Ashley Young VW Lupo B
39 Stephen Ball Christopher Ball Ford Escort D
40 Calvin Woods Dayle Traynor VW Lupo A
41 Anton Simpson-idy Alan King Lupo B
42 Matthew Gibson Matthew Daniels Escort Mk2 C
43 Martin Young Callum Young Micra A
44 Octavia Hopwood Laim Carey VW Golf Gti D
45 Ben Hopkinson Ian Hopkinson Ford Ka B
46 Peter King James Coxon Ford Focus D
47 Elizabeth Donker Curtius TBA Micra A
48 Tony Read Helen Russell Corsa Class D
 

Download as PDF

Adgespeed Stages 2014 – Final Instructions & Seeded Entry list

Adgespeed-Stages-2014

pdf-adgespeed

Word-formatThree Sisters layout.

Seeded Entry List Adgespeed Stages 2014

Driver Co-Driver Car class

1 Ian Rowlance/Lynn Rowlance Metro 6R4 E
2 Julian Jones/Mikey Herritts Ford Escort Mk2 D
3 Peter Jackson/Karen Whitham Ford Escort Mk2 E
4 Wil Owen/Rob Hopwell Ford Escort Mk2 E
5 Jack Darbyshire/Tom Darbyshire Ford Focus Sti E
6 Ron Aiken/Brian Neal Metro 6R4 E
7 Brandon Smith/Paul Edwards Darrian T9 E
8 Mike Taylor /Andrew Brown Sunbeam Lotus E
9 Howard Potter/Martin Haggett Talbot Sunbeam C
10 Robert Hughes/Kevin Butler Ford Focus D
11 John Darlington/Mark Greenhalgh Subaru Impreza E
12 Kevin Jones/Lauren Groves Ford Escort Mk2 D
13 Mike Riley/Nick Goddard Ford Escort Mk2 D
14 Dave Coulson/John Coulson BMW Compact E
15 Alistair Oram/David Oram Vauxhall Nova B
16 Ben Wilkinson/Andrew Wilkinson Peugeot 106Gti C
17 Tim Whiting/Neil McDonald Ford Escort Mk2 E
18 Geoff McQuilling/Steven Landen Honda Civic C
19 Brian Whiting/TBA Fieasta Mk3 RWD E
20 Thomas Abbot/John Stanworth Ford Escort Mk2 D
21 Dylan Thomas/Sion Cunniff Peugeot 106Gti C
22 Andy Graham/Sam Collins Ford Escort Mk2 D
23 Barrie Thomson/Jerry Hettrick Citroen C2 C
24 Cathy Sewart/Colin Stevens Sunbeam Lotus E
25 Stuart Gilks/Peredur Wyn Davies Talbot Sunbeam D
26 Jeffrey Simm/Graham Hutchinson Subaru Impreza E
27 James Caskey/Paul Miller Ford Escort G3 C
28 Peter Barlow/Sharron Fletcher Ford Escort Mk2 D
29 Dale Carter/Mark Carter Subaru Impreza E
30 Dave Farrer/Jackson Willett BMW E30 E
31 Barry Grant/Helen Grant Peugeot 106Gti C
32 Angela Jones/William Jarman Peugeot 205Gti D
33 Robert Ireson/TBA Peugeot 309 C
34 Russ Smith/Davie Aincham Rover 200 D
35 Tony Read/Helen Russell Vauxhall Corsa D
36 Jason Hewlett/Stephen Davis Vauxhall Astra Gsi D
37 Anthony Dixon/Ryan Moyler Vauxhall Astra Gsi D
38 Jamie Andrews/Chris Sharpe Simkiss Vauxhall Corsa B
39 Gareth Roberts/Gavin Butler Peugeot 106Gti B
40 James Massey/TBA BMW E30 E
41 Trevor Gamble/Phil Kenney Ford Puma C
42 Alan Kitson/Ronald Aspinall Sunbeam Imp Sport A
43 John Askew/TBA Peugeot 106Gti C
44 Liam Walling/Dayle Traynor Peugeot 106Gti C
45 Ryan Fagan/Michael O’Donnell Proton Satria C
46 Lee Hartley/Marc Peckett Skoda Felicia B