ADGESPEED STAGES 2021 UNSEEDED ENTRY LIST

Driver   CO-DRIVER   CLASS   VEHICLE
             
Simon Verstraeten   Dayle Traynor   D   Talbot Sunbeam
Matthew Walk   Ade Walk   B   Suzuki Swift
Erdinc Degirmencioglu   Sion Rowlands   C   Ford Escort 1300XL
Stuart Gilks   Louise Gilks   C   Talbot Sunbeam
Oliver Hunter   Jonathon Kennedy   C   Ford Escort
Paul Gorge   Daniel Hurst   B   BMW Mini
Adam Williams   Rachael Atherton   D   Subaru Impreza
Barry Armer   Matty Daniels   A   Skoda Felicia
Billy Walden   Cathie Green   A   Nissan Micra
Chris Thomas   Steve Wright   C   Talbot Sunbeam
Lucy Pitch   Sam Pitch   A   Rover 200
Jack Ives   David Read   C   Ford Escort
John Stone   Alex Stone   D   Ford Fiesta WRC
Mark Jasper   Don Whyatt   D   Ford Escort MK2
Mark Dempster   Owain Thomas   C   Ford Escort MK2
Glyn Thomas   Ella Tyson   A   Peugeot 106 Ralye
Craig Fairhurst   Daniel Fairhurst   C   Ford Focus
Lauren Groves   Merfyn Williams   B   Citroen C2
Mark Smith   Tim Nunn   D   Darrian T90 GTR
Andy Yeomans   Ian Houston   C   Ford Escort MK2
Darren Roberts   Dale Gabbert   A   Vauxhall Nova SR
Richard Kay   Adam Kay   B   Vauxhall Nova
John Carroll   Chris Cooper   C   Honda Civic
Stephen Ball   Barry Allman   D   Subaru Impreza
Ian Stansfield   Keith Dodsworth   B   Ford Escort MK2
Lucy Wigley   Emma Cooper   C   Renault Clio
Jason Wilson   Lee Wilson   C   Darrian T90 GTR
Darren Nugent   Liam Whiteley   D   Ford Escort MK2
Paul Murro   Callum Cross   D   Ford Fiesta R5
Keith Anglesea   Christine Pearson   C   BMW Compact
Aidan Gregory   Ann Forster   C   Peugeot 205 Gti
Natham Wearden   Neil Wearden   C   Ford Fiesta
Howard Macpherson   John Morris   C   Ford Escort MK2
Sean Cassidy   Sean Devlin   D   Ford Fiesta R5
Robert Arnold   Simon Arnold   D   Subaru Impreza
Wayne Thomas   Darrel Thomas   D   Darrian GTR
Mike Riley   Phil Gough   C   Ford Escort
Kim Mather   Yvonne Mather   C   Chrysler Sunbeam
Mark Roberts   Stephen Landen   D   Ford Fiesta
Berwyn Evans   Mari Haf Evans   D   Ford Escort
Harry Pinchin   Colin Jenkins   C   Peugeot 106 Gti
Stuart Deeley   Andy Dobson   D   Toyota Celica
Ian Hucklebridge   Oliver Hucklebridge   D   Darrian Gtr plus
Tony Simpson   Ian Bevan   B   Ford Fiesta R2
Bill Hignett   David Terry   C   Ford Sierra
Lee Griffiths   Chris Whittal   B   Peugeot 106
Andrew Potts   Dave Wilkinson   B   BMW Mini
Alan King   Paul Barbet   B   VW Lupo
Robert Griffin   David Frizelle   C Ford Fiesta ST 150  
Philip Jennings   George Jennings   D   BMW Compact
Sam Cox   Bailey Cox   A   Vauxhall Corsa
Ryan Fagan   Rhiannon Griffiths   D   Ford Escort
David Smith   TBA   D   Volvo 424T
Jackson Willett   Ryan Gray   C   Renault Clio RS 182
James Greenall   Harry Greenall   A   Peugout 205
             
             
Entries held waiting payment            
Greg Williams   Richard Edwards   D   Subaru Imprezza

Download as PDF.

Compbrake Stages Seeded Entry List 06/05/21

SEEDED ENTRY LIST  06/05/2021
CAR Driver Co-Driver Vehicle CCs CLS
1 Jason Wilson Lee Wilson Darrian GTR T90 1998 C
2 Mark Smith Tim Nunn Darrian T90 GTR 1600 D
3 Adam William Rachael Atherton Subaru Impreza 1998 D
4 Mark Kelly Neil Colman Ford Fiesta R5 1600 D
5 Mark Jasper Don Whyatt Ford Escort 2500 D
6 Ryan Burns Steve Hallmark Opel Corsa 1598 B
7 Nigel WorswIck Paula Swinscoe Ford Fiesta S2000T 2000 D
8 Lee Edwards Will Atkins Ford Escort G3 2000 C
9 Paul Murro Callum Cross Ford Fiesta R5 1600 D
10 Martin Hodgson Tony Jones Ford Escort  Mkll 2500 D
11 Mike Riley Phil Gough Ford Escort 1998 C
12 Dave Roberts Nigel Perkins Ford Escort 2500 D
13 Paul Gorge Douglas Gorge Mazda MX5 1800 C
14 Richie Hughes Martyn Quant Ford Escort Mk3 1988 C
15 Withdrawn
16 Derwyn Roberts Merfyn Williams Ford Escort Mk3 1599 B
17 Richard Kay Adam Kay Vauxhall Corsa SR 1598 B
18 Stuart Gilks Andrew Gilks Talbot Sunbeam 1998 C
19 Philip Jennings George Jennings BMW Compact 2793 D
20 Phil Merrills Joe Merrills Vauxhall Chevette hdr 1998 C
21 Jackson Willett Gary Arnould Renault Clio RS 2000 C
22 Johnn Carroll Chris Cooper Honda Civic EP3 1998 C
23 George Merrills Pauline Merrills Honda Civic 1998 C
24 Finlay Retson Rhys Stoneman Ford Fiesta R2 1000 C
25 James Evans Ffion Davies Ford Fiesta 1598 B
26 Guy Butler Florence Butler BMW Mini 1600 B
27 Nikhil Evans Jordan Carabine Peugeot 205 gti 1598 B
28 Niall Cowan Callum Shanks MG 3 1600 B
29 Keith Anglesea Chris Pearson BMW  Compact 1953 C
30 Mark Norwood Carl Norwood Mini  Cooper 1600 B
31 Matthew Walk Ade Walk Ford Fiesta 1388 A
32 Chris Johnson Rob Johnson Peugeot 205 1388 A
33 Erdinc Degirmencioglu Martin Young Ford Escort 1300XL 1988 C
34 Peter Swan Geno Gouveia BMW Mini 1598 B
35 Richard Hague Robert Jones Mini Cooper 1598 B
36 Darren Roberts Paul Redford Vauxhall Nova SR 1399 A
37 Stephen Ball Adam Cooper Ford Escort Mk1 1998 C
38 Andrew Potts Dave Wilkinson BMW Mini 1598 B
39 Martin Melling Lewis Griffiths Austin Mini 1330 A
40 Gareth Roberts Keith Miles Citroen AX gti 1400 A
41 Nick Taylor Ross Hammond Peugeot 205gti 1997 C
42 Simon Evans Neville Boulds Peugeot 106 gti 1587 B
43 Craig Fairhurst Danny Fairhurst Ford Focus 2000  C
44 Howard Alexander Paul Barbet Mini Cooper 1598 B
45 Adam Philpotts Jordan Joines Nissan Micra 1398 A
46 Withdrawn
47 Mark Livesey Graham Brown BMW Mini Cooper 1600 B
48 Mark Young Joanna Young Peugeot 205 gti 2000 C
49 Joe Evett Michael Evett Mini Cooper 1600 B
50 Barry Armer Matty Daniels Skoda Felicia 1398 A
51 Paul Yeomans Daniel Hurst Ford Escort 2000 C
52 Glyn Thomas Owain Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye 1294 A
53 Dylan Thomas Sion Cunniff Citroen C2 1598 B