CETUS STAGES UNSEEDED ENTRY LIST 2018. Updated 10-05-2018.

Cetus Stages unseeded entry list 2018
Accepted Entries
Driver Co-Driver Make Class
Richard Kay Adam Kay Vauxhall C
William Cooper Dave Jones Peugeot B
Mark Smith Tim Nunn Ford E
Paul Wild Andrew Hutchinson Peugeot D
Lee Hartley Barry Armer Skoda B
John Saunders Tony Hart 6R4 E
Bill Hignett David Terry Siera D
Ryan Sainty Dan Tribe Lupo B
Ian Hopkinson Robert Hopkinson Astra B
David Miller Brian Hodgson Escort D
John Darlington Lauren Herwitt Subaru E
John Sharpe Catrin Jones Punto B
Chris Cooper Alan King Lupo C
William Clements Phil Kenny Citroen C1 A
John Stone Alex Stone Fiesta E
Mark Young Jo Mitchell Peugeot D
Ned Brooks Mark Castle Peugeot C
Lyndon Barton Simon Hunter Escort D
Ross Upton Connor Poole Micra B
Sarah O’Halloran Andy Johnson Micra A
Tom Pearson Jim Stairs Escort D
Calvin Woods Connor Aspey Lupo B
Peter Jackson Karen Whittan Escort E
Ian Rowlance Lynn Rowlance 6r4 E
Andrew Morris Chloe Thomas Escort D
Rob Cox Joe Graham Escort D
James Swallow Jack Mather BMW E
Huw Gwyn Jones Will Hughes MG ZR B
Jackson Willett Ryan Gray Clio Rs D
Shane Smith Chris Smith Peugeot 205 D
Jayne Walden Billy Walden Micra B
Emma Bennison Paul Webb Micra B
Tim Whiting Jord Duxbury Escort E
Berwyn Evans Mari Haf Evans Escort E
Geoff McQuilling Stephen Landen Civic C
Adam Philpotts Neil Philpotts Micra B
Rob Jones Jonny Knight 205 Gti C
Karl Knox Sam Colman Nova C
Ryan Burns Steve Hallmark Corsa C
Lauren Groves TBA Citroen C2 B
 Julian Hope Mark James Evo E
Adrian Melling Carmel Venables Mini B
John Deegan Pauline Merrills Subaru B
Chris Johnson Rob Johnson Peugeot 205 B
Dave Roberts Dave Owen Subaru E
George Merrills Phil Merrills Civic D
Eric Roberts Merfyn Evans Escort D
Martin Melling Lewis Griffiths Austin Mini B
Matt Devlin Derek Webb 106 cup car C
Dion Rowlands Kai Alcock Corsa B
Barrie Thomson Jerry Hettrick Escort D

Adgespeed 2017 Seeded Entry List

1 John Stone Alex Stone Fiesta E
2 Mark Kelly Andy Baker Escort E
3 Andy Corner Ade Campo 205 D
4 Chris Ransley Chris Sharpe-Simkiss M3 E
5 Mike English Andy Robinson Escort D
6 Mark Smith Tim Nun Escort D
7 Stuart Gilks Louise Gilks Sunbeam D
8 Lyndon Barton Simon Hunter Escort D
9 Eric Roberts Berwyn Evans Escort D
10 Sean Cassidy Sean Devlin Fiesta E
11 Tom Blackwood Gordon Winning Escort E
12 Geoff McQuilling Srephen Landen Cicic C
13 Mike Riley Derek Schofield Escort D
14 Richard Poole James Dowley M3 E
15 John Darlington Lauren Hewitt Impreza E
16 Brian Whiting Tim Whiting Fiesta E
17 Jack Ives Kris Coombes Escort D
18 Phil Merrills Pauline Merrills Civic D
19 Chris Phillips Owain Hughes 106 C
20 Stephen Ellison Mark Carter Escort D
21 Gethin Jones Tomos Williams Nova B
22 Ryan Burns Steve Hallmark Corsa C
23 Ian Hambleton Sarah Hambleton 106 B
24 Graham Brindley David Evans Escort D
25 Andrew Morris Chloe Thomas Escort D
26 Paul Edwards Darren Cliff Clio D
27 Rob Cox Elliot Graham Escort D
28 Adam Gillespie Michael Leonard Saxo C
29 Tom Pearson Jerry Hettrick Escort D
30 Derwyn Roberts Merfyn Williams Escort C
31 James Swallow Jack Mather BMW E
32 Richard Kay Adam Kay Corsa C
33 Gary Jakeman Matthew Jakeman Saxo C
34 Calvin Woods Connor Aspey Lupo B
35 Liam Howard Scott Howard Lupo B
36 Billy Hignett David Terry Siera D
37 Ryan Sainty Jordon Jones Lupo B
38 Angela Jones William Jarman 205 D
39 Dion Rowlands Kai Alcock Corsa B
40 Roy Wadsley Mark Broadbent Escort E
41 Matthew Walk AdrianWalk Fiesta B
42 Steven Cawsey Ross Baigent 106 C
43 Nick Baker Peter Bowles Fiesta B
44 Jane Walden Billy Walden Micra B
45 Andrew Potts Dave Wilkinson Mini C
46 Lee Balshaw Carl Balshaw VW Gti D
47 Shane Smith Christopher Smith 205 D
48 Peter King Jon Aston Focus D
49 James West Catrin Jones 207 C
50 John Gill Martin Young VW B
51 Hannah Kelly Christopher Kelly C2 C
52 Aidan Murphy Tom Murphy Persona C
53 Cameron Davies Andrew Blackwood Zoe F