Compbrake Stages Seeded Entry List 06/05/21

SEEDED ENTRY LIST  06/05/2021
CAR Driver Co-Driver Vehicle CCs CLS
1 Jason Wilson Lee Wilson Darrian GTR T90 1998 C
2 Mark Smith Tim Nunn Darrian T90 GTR 1600 D
3 Adam William Rachael Atherton Subaru Impreza 1998 D
4 Mark Kelly Neil Colman Ford Fiesta R5 1600 D
5 Mark Jasper Don Whyatt Ford Escort 2500 D
6 Ryan Burns Steve Hallmark Opel Corsa 1598 B
7 Nigel WorswIck Paula Swinscoe Ford Fiesta S2000T 2000 D
8 Lee Edwards Will Atkins Ford Escort G3 2000 C
9 Paul Murro Callum Cross Ford Fiesta R5 1600 D
10 Martin Hodgson Tony Jones Ford Escort  Mkll 2500 D
11 Mike Riley Phil Gough Ford Escort 1998 C
12 Dave Roberts Nigel Perkins Ford Escort 2500 D
13 Paul Gorge Douglas Gorge Mazda MX5 1800 C
14 Richie Hughes Martyn Quant Ford Escort Mk3 1988 C
15 Withdrawn
16 Derwyn Roberts Merfyn Williams Ford Escort Mk3 1599 B
17 Richard Kay Adam Kay Vauxhall Corsa SR 1598 B
18 Stuart Gilks Andrew Gilks Talbot Sunbeam 1998 C
19 Philip Jennings George Jennings BMW Compact 2793 D
20 Phil Merrills Joe Merrills Vauxhall Chevette hdr 1998 C
21 Jackson Willett Gary Arnould Renault Clio RS 2000 C
22 Johnn Carroll Chris Cooper Honda Civic EP3 1998 C
23 George Merrills Pauline Merrills Honda Civic 1998 C
24 Finlay Retson Rhys Stoneman Ford Fiesta R2 1000 C
25 James Evans Ffion Davies Ford Fiesta 1598 B
26 Guy Butler Florence Butler BMW Mini 1600 B
27 Nikhil Evans Jordan Carabine Peugeot 205 gti 1598 B
28 Niall Cowan Callum Shanks MG 3 1600 B
29 Keith Anglesea Chris Pearson BMW  Compact 1953 C
30 Mark Norwood Carl Norwood Mini  Cooper 1600 B
31 Matthew Walk Ade Walk Ford Fiesta 1388 A
32 Chris Johnson Rob Johnson Peugeot 205 1388 A
33 Erdinc Degirmencioglu Martin Young Ford Escort 1300XL 1988 C
34 Peter Swan Geno Gouveia BMW Mini 1598 B
35 Richard Hague Robert Jones Mini Cooper 1598 B
36 Darren Roberts Paul Redford Vauxhall Nova SR 1399 A
37 Stephen Ball Adam Cooper Ford Escort Mk1 1998 C
38 Andrew Potts Dave Wilkinson BMW Mini 1598 B
39 Martin Melling Lewis Griffiths Austin Mini 1330 A
40 Gareth Roberts Keith Miles Citroen AX gti 1400 A
41 Nick Taylor Ross Hammond Peugeot 205gti 1997 C
42 Simon Evans Neville Boulds Peugeot 106 gti 1587 B
43 Craig Fairhurst Danny Fairhurst Ford Focus 2000  C
44 Howard Alexander Paul Barbet Mini Cooper 1598 B
45 Adam Philpotts Jordan Joines Nissan Micra 1398 A
46 Withdrawn
47 Mark Livesey Graham Brown BMW Mini Cooper 1600 B
48 Mark Young Joanna Young Peugeot 205 gti 2000 C
49 Joe Evett Michael Evett Mini Cooper 1600 B
50 Barry Armer Matty Daniels Skoda Felicia 1398 A
51 Paul Yeomans Daniel Hurst Ford Escort 2000 C
52 Glyn Thomas Owain Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye 1294 A
53 Dylan Thomas Sion Cunniff Citroen C2 1598 B