CompBrake Motorsport Stages 2021 UNSEED ENRTY LIST 07/04/21

Stuart Gilks Andrew Gilks Talbot Sunbeam 1998 C
Peter Swan Geno Gouveia BMW Mini 1598 B
Billy Grew Emma Morrison Ford Fiesta r2 1600 B
Matthew Walk Ade Wald Ford Fiesta 1388 A
Mark Jasper Don Whyatt Ford Escort 2500 D
Niall Cowan Callum Shanks MG 3 1600 B
James Evans Ffion Davies Ford Fiesta 1598 B
Lewis Gatt Cullum Young Ford Escort Mk2 1600 B
Mark Livesey Graham Brown BMW Mini Cooper 1600 B
Paul Yeomans Daniel Hurst Ford Escort 2000 C
Jackson Willett Gary Arnould Renault Clio RS 2000 C
Mike Riley Phil Gough Ford Escort 1998 C
Paul Gorge Douglas Gorge Mazda MX5 1600 B
Darren Roberts Paul Redford Vauxhall Nova SR 1399 A
Nigel WorswIck Paula Swinscoe Ford Fiesta S2000T 2000 D
Guy Butler Florence Butler BMW Mini 1600 B
Chris Johnson Rob Johnson Peugeot 205 1388 A
Craig Fairhurst Danny Fairhurst Ford Focus 2000  C
Howard Alexander Paul Barbet Mini Cooper 1598 B
Jason Wilson Lee Wilson Darrian GTR T90 1998 C
Nick Taylor Ross Hammond Peugeot 205gti 1997 C
Gareth Roberts Keith Miles Citroen AX gti 1400 A
Lee Edwards Will Atkins Ford Escort G3 2000 C
Mark Norwood Carl Norwood Mini  Cooper 1600 B
Richie Hughes Martyn Quant Ford Escort Mk3 1988 C
Mark Smith Tim Nunn Darrian T90 GTR 1600 D
Nikhil Evans Jordan Carabine Peugeot 205 gti 1598 B
Richard Kay Adam Kay Vauxhall Nova SR 1598 B
Joe Evett Michael Evett Mini Cooper 1600 B
George Merrills Pauline Merrills Honda Civic 1998 C
Johnn Carroll Chris Cooper Honda Civic EP3 1998 C
Adam William Rachael Atherton Subaru Impreza 1998 D
Dylan Thomas Sion Cunniff Citroen C2 1598 B
Phil Merrills Joe Merrills Vauxhall Chevette hdr 1998 C
Adrian Spencer Mark Hewitt Subaru Impreza 2000 D
Rich Hague Robert Jones Mini Cooper 1598 B
Paul Murro Callum Cross Ford Fiesta R5 1600 D
Andrew Morris Chloe Thomas Ford Escort 2000 C
Simon Evans Neville Boulds Peugeot 106 gti 1587 B
Brandon Smith Terry Martin Darrian T9 V6 2995 D
Martin Melling Lewis Griffiths Austin Mini 1330 A
Martin Hodgson Tony Jones Ford Escort  Mkll 2500 D
Barry Armer Matty Daniels Skoda Felicia 1398 A
Erdinc Degirmencioglu Martin Young Ford Escort 1300XL 1988 C
Eddie Lewis Bryony Lewis Ford Escort MK2 2500 D
Derwyn Roberts Merfyn Williams Ford Escort Mk3 1599 B
Ryan Burns Steve Hallmark Opel Corsa 1598 B
Mark Young Joanna Young Peugeot 205 gti 2000 C
Andrew Potts Dave Wilkinson BMW Mini 1598 B
Stephen Harvey Jacob Harvey Subaru Impreza 2000 D
RESERVE ENTRIES
Jack Ives Stephen Hentry Ford Escort 1997 C
Finlay Retson Rhys Stoneman Ford Fiesta R2T19 1000 C
Andrew Price Sacha Kakad Mini Cooper 1600 C
Philip Jennings George Jennings BMW Compact 2793 D
Jack Thorne Andrew Richards Hyundai 120 R5 1600 D
Stephen Ball TBA Ford Escort Mk1 1998 C
Mark Kelly Neil Colman Ford Fiesta R5 1600 D
Andy Darlington Carl Lumb Subaru Impreza 1997 D
Adam Philpotts Graham McDougall Nissan Micra 1398 A
Glyn Thomas Oswain Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye 1294 A
Keith Anglesea Chris Pearson BMW Compact 2000 D