Adgespeed Stages Seeded Entry List 07-10-2018.

Entries still open, if your have any changes to your entry please notify me
at [email protected] or contact me on 07733450037.

No. DRIVER CO-DRIVER CAR CLASS
1. John Stone Alex Stone Ford Fiesta S2500 E
2. Ian Rowlance Lynn Rowlance MG Metro 6R4 E
3. Tom Morris Colin Harkness Skoda Fabia S2500 E
4. Brandon Smith Chris Sharpe-Simkiss Darrian 190gt E
5. Tom Blackwood Gordon Winning Ford Escort MK2 E
6. Ryan Burns Steve Hallmark Vauxhall Corsa C
7. Mark Smith Tim Nunn Ford Escort RS E
8. Andrew Morris Chloe Thomas Ford Escort MK2 D
9. Mark Rowlands Richard Mason Ford Escort MK2 E
10. Tim Metcalfe Caron Tomlinson Ford Fiesta RS E
11. John Darlington Lauren Hewitt Subaru Impreza E
12. Geoff McQuilling Llinos Jones Honda Civic C
14. Berwyn Evans Mari Evans Ford Escort MK2 E
15. Greg Williams Jonathan Kennedy Subaru Impreza E
16. Richard Kay Adam Kay Vauxhall Corsa C
17. Nick Stamper Matt Daniels Subaru Impreza E
18. John Deegan Chris Smith Subaru Justy C
19. Chris Thomas Caroline Lodge Sunbeam D
20. Richard Bromley Terry Martin Vauxhall Nova B
21. Calvin Woods Connor Aspey VW Lupo B
22. Steve Davies Lucy Wilding Renault Clio 172 Cup D
23. James Swallow Jack Mather BMW Compact E
24. Adam Williams Rachael Atherton Subaru Impreza E
25. Steve Ball Tony Larkin Subaru Impreza E
26. Keith Anglesea Simon Butterworth BMW Compact D
27. John Carroll Lorraine Nixon Honda Civic EP3R D
28. Steven Cawsey Keneth Cawsey Ford Focus D
29. Matt Walk Adrian Walk Ford Fiesta B
30. Bill Hignett Simon Barnes Ford Sierra D
31. Ashleigh Morris Jamie Mactavish Ford Fiesta R200 C
32. Matt Pierce Jez Rogers Ford Escort MK2 D
33. Paul Wild Andrew Hutchinson Peugeot 205 D
34. Arthur MacMillan Hugo MacMillan Ford Escort MK1 D
35. Chris Cooper Alan King Ford Focus C
36. Nikhil Evans Andy Evans Peugeot 205 Gti C
37. Philip Ball Christopher Ball Ford Escort MK1 D
38. Nick Baker Pete Bowles Ford Fiesta B
39. Gary Newton Chere Gordon Ford KA B
40. Mark Livesey Graham Brown Nissan Micra A
41. Jane Walden Billy Walden Nissan Micra B
42. Lee Hartley Barry Armer Skoda Felicia B
43. Matthew Fraser Callum Cross Citroen C1 A
44. Adrian Melling Carmel Venables Rover Mini B