Adgespeed Stages 07-10-2018.

ADGESPEED STAGES 7-10-2018. UNSEEDED ENTRY LIST to 03/10/2018.

DRIVER CO-DRIVER CAR CLASS
1.  Matt Walk Adrian Walk Ford Fiesta B
2. Nick Baker Pete Bowles Ford Fiesta B
3. Richard Bromley Terry Martin Vauxhall Nova B withdrawn
4. Tim Metcalfe Caron Tomlinson Ford Fiesta RS C
5. Nikhil Evans Andy Evans Peugeot 205 Gti C
6. Richard Kay Adam Kay Vauxhall Corsa C
7. Brandon Smith Chris Sharpe-Simkiss Darrian 190gt E
8. Steve Ball Tony Larkin Subaru Impreza E
9. Steve Davies Lucy Wilding Renault Clio 172 Cup D
10. Roger Titley Chris Ransley BMW 328 E
11. Calvin Woods Connor Aspey VW Lupo B
12. Tom Blackwood Gordon Winning Ford Escort MK2 E
13. Jane Walden Billy Walden Nissan Micra B
14. Mark Smith Tim Nunn Ford Escort RS E
15. Ashleigh Morris Jamie Mactavish Ford Fiesta R200 C
16. Andrew Morris Chloe Thomas Ford Escort MK2 D
17. Nick Stamper Matt Daniels Subaru Impreza E
18. Eric Roberts Iwan Pritchard Ford Escort MK2 withdrawn
19. Adam Gillespie Liam Perkins Subaru Impreza withdrawn
20. Berwyn Evans Mari Evans Ford Escort MK2 E
21. Mark Livesley Graham Brown Nissan Micra A
22. Arthur MacMillan Hugo MacMillan Ford Escort MK1 D
23. John Carroll TBA Honda Civic EP3R D
24. Tom Morris Colin Harkness Skoda Fabia S2500 E
25. Adam Williams Rachael Atherton Subaru Impreza E
26. Philip Ball Christopher Ball Ford Escort MK1 D
27. James Swallow Jack Mather BMW Compact E
28. John Stone Alex Stone Ford Fiesta S2500 E
29. Keith Anglesea Martin Pendlebury BMW Compact D
30. Matthew Fraser TBA Citroen C1 A
31. Chris Cooper TBA TBA TBA
32. Ryan Burns Steve Hallmark Vauxhall Corsa C
33. Greg Williams Jonathan Kennedy Subaru Impreza E
34. Geoff McQuilling Llinos Jones Honda Civic C
35. Ian Rowlance Lynn Rowlance MG Metro 6R4 E
36. Gary Newton Shere Gordon Ford KA B
37. Matt Pierce TBA Ford Escort MK2 D
38. Lee Hartley Barry Armer Skoda Felicia B
39. Steven Cawsey Keneth Cawsey Ford Focus D
40. Bill Hignett Simon Barnes Ford Sierra D
41. Adrian Melling Carmel Venables Rover Mini B
42. John Darlington Lauren Hewitt Subaru Impreza E
43. Chris Thomas Caroline Lodge Sunbeam C
44. Mark Rowlands Richard Mason Ford Escort MK2 E
45. John Deegan Chris Smith Subaru Justy C
46. Paul Wild Andrew Hutchinson Peugeot 205 D
Helen Fox Entries Sec.
17 entries left.